Knives
Restaurant Knives Are the Perfect Addition to Your Foodservice Business’s Tabletops
Item number959946554
Item number959946452
Item number959109683
Item number9599465762
Item number9599465921
Item number959954053
Item number959954452
Item number9599545921
Item number9599545501
Item number9599545762
Item number959949053
Item number9599492701
Item number9599492762
Item number54284712664
Item number542847122884
Item number356t029ksbf
Item number356t029kdef
Item number356t061kbvf
Item number356t061kssf
Item number356t168ksbf
Item number356t168kdef
Item number356t022ksbf
Item number356t022kbbf
Item number356t022kdef
Item number356t022kssf
Item number356t022kptf
Item number356t283kbvf
Item number356t283kdaf
Item number356t657kbvf
Item number356t657kssf
Item number356t657kpvf
Item number356t017kbbf
Item number356t017kdef
Item number356t017kptf
Item number356t023kbbf
Item number356t023kssf
Item number356t023kptf
Item number356t673ksbf
Item number356t673kdef
Item number356t673kdtf
Item number356t673kptf
Item number356t672ksbf
Item number356t672kdef
Item number356t672kssf
Item number356t672kptf
Item number356t314kbbf
Item number356t314kptf
Item number356t314kdef
Item number356t812kbvf

Colors
Sant' Andrea Satin Fulcrum by 1880 Hospitality 8 1/2" 18/10 Stainless Steel Extra Heavy Weight Dessert Knife - 12/CaseItem number356t812kdaf
Item number356t812kssf
Item number356t812kpvf
Item number356t009kbvf
Item number356t009kdtf
Item number356t031kptf
Item number552fq094
Item number552mb247
Item number552fq089

Colors
Sola Living Satin 8 1/8" 18/10 Stainless Steel Extra Heavy Weight Fish Knife by Arc Cardinal - 12/CaseItem number552mb331
Item number552mb324
Item number552sol13
Item number552sol08
Item number552som04
Item number552fq104
Item number552fp730
Item number552fp725
Item number772caubrk
Item number772caudek
Item number772caudik
Item number772caustk
Item number772chosbrk
Item number772chosdek
Item number772chosstk
Item number772chosdik
Item number772chovbrk
Item number772chovdek
Item number772chovstk
Item number772chovdik
Item number772cblbrk
Item number772cbldek
Item number772cblstk
Item number772ccabrk
Item number772ccadek
Item number772ccastk
Item number772ccadik
Item number772cdobrk
Item number772cdodek
Item number772cdostk
Item number772cdodik
Item number772cdosbrkgd
Item number772cdosstkgd
Item number772cdosdikgd
Item number772cdubukg
Item number772cdudikg
Item number772cduvbrk
Item number772cduvdek
Item number772cduvdik
Item number772cduvstk
Item number772cecbrk