Knives
Restaurant Knives Are the Perfect Addition to Your Foodservice Business’s Tabletops
Item number5765358s046
Retail Price $124.35
Item number5765358s052
Retail Price $201.75
Item number5765358s042
Retail Price $230.35
Item number5765358s057
Retail Price $230.35
Item number5765308s046
Retail Price $157.90
Item number5765308s052
Retail Price $174.70
Item number5765308s042
Retail Price $207.15
Item number5765308s057
Retail Price $207.15
Item number5765310s046
Retail Price $128.20
Item number5765310s042
Retail Price $268.20
Item number5765310s057
Retail Price $171.95
Item number5765315s048
Retail Price $124.35
Item number5765315s046
Retail Price $163.30
Item number5765315s052
Retail Price $222.25
Item number5765315s054
Retail Price $210.90
Item number5765315s042
Retail Price $266.05
Item number5765315s057
Retail Price $266.05
Item number5765315s044
Retail Price $246.05
Item number5765315s059
Retail Price $246.05
Item number959322053
Item number9599655262
Item number959685053
Item number9596855262
Item number959961053
Item number549151650053
Item number549516500015
Item number5495b1650053
Item number5495b1650015
Item number54916b165053
Item number54916b165015
Item number54919b165053
Item number54919b165015
Item number549513000015
Item number549513000005
Item number549513000006
Item number54990000015
Item number549151720015
Item number549151720006
Item number549151310015
Item number549151310006
Item number549151310005
Item number549581000005
Item number549581000053
Item number549581000015
Item number549159200005
Item number54910900015
Item number54910900006
Item number54910900005
Item number54962200220
Item number54962200032
Item number54962200015
Item number54962200006
Item number5491562sb015
Item number5491562sb005
Item number54910200005
Item number54910200006
Item number549102fc053
Item number549102fc005
Item number549102fc006
Item number54911000015
Item number549stksr274
Item number549dvstk233
Item number549stk00251
Item number549stk00252
Item number549stksr249
Item number54910300053
Item number54910300015
Item number54910300006
Item number54910300005
Item number549512700220
Item number549512700015
Item number549512700006
Item number549512700005
Item number54915400220
Item number54915400053
Item number54915400015
Item number54915400006
Item number549151700053
Item number549151700005
Item number549151700006
Item number54915170br53
Item number54915170br15
Item number54915170br05
Item number54915170br06
Item number549stk00270
Item number549stkns270
Item number850dubdk
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number567100531330
Retail Price $122.10
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number567100501330
Retail Price $89.10
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number9599985502
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number9595115502
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number356t638kdtf
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number959902109683
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number92248143vr
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number92248140vr
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number92248147vr
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number92248142vr
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number92248148vr
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number935510527
Retail Price $166.55
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number567547366604
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $108.90
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock: