Knives
Restaurant Knives Are the Perfect Addition to Your Foodservice Business’s Tabletops
Item number567100501950
Retail Price $122.10
Item number567100501800
Retail Price $122.10
Item number567100321330
Retail Price $95.70
Item number567100321800
Retail Price $130.35
Item number567590329196
Retail Price $130.35
Item number567100451330
Retail Price $85.80
Item number567100451810
Retail Price $99.00
Item number567100451950
Retail Price $117.15
Item number567100451800
Retail Price $117.15
Item number567100431330
Retail Price $122.10
Item number567100431800
Retail Price $166.65
Item number567564666049
Retail Price $62.70
Item number567564036049
Retail Price $85.80
Item number567100481330
Retail Price $95.70
Item number567100481810
Retail Price $99.00
Item number567100481950
Retail Price $117.15
Item number567100491330
Retail Price $122.10
Item number567100491810
Retail Price $128.70
Item number567100491950
Retail Price $150.15
Item number567561566649
Retail Price $107.25
Item number567561536049
Retail Price $150.15
Item number5765392s057
Retail Price $163.30
Item number5765390s057
Retail Price $167.65
Item number5765392s077
Retail Price $288.75
Item number5765387s077
Retail Price $400.70
Item number5765392s079
Retail Price $368.80
Item number5765394s079
Retail Price $368.80
Item number5765393s079
Retail Price $368.80
Item number5765390s079
Retail Price $383.95
Item number5765394s077
Retail Price $288.75
Item number5765393s077
Retail Price $288.75
Item number5765390s077
Retail Price $299.05
Item number5765513j045
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $162.25
Item number5765513j041
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $177.35
Item number9592001482
Item number9592012894
Item number9598352701
Item number959304053
Item number959239554
Item number9592395762
Item number9592395502
Item number9592392702
Item number959971554
Item number9599717502
Item number9599715762
Item number959994554
Item number9599945502
Item number9594675501
Item number959213254
Item number959213053
Item number959213554
Item number9592135511
Item number9592132702
Item number9592135502
Item number9592132701
Item number9592135503
Item number9592135501
Item number9592135921
Item number9592135762
Item number9591605921
Item number959930053
Item number9594075501
Item number959407554
Item number9599737922
Item number959931053
Item number959992554
Item number9599925762
Item number959918053
Item number959918754
Item number959918755
Item number9599187922
Item number9599187512
Item number9599185502
Item number9599185762
Item number959101053
Item number9598392701
Item number959926053
Item number9599825762
Item number9599827502
Item number959256053
Item number959256554
Item number9592565762
Item number9592565922
Item number9596605262
Item number9596605912
Item number9596605762
Item number9599677922
Item number959963053
Item number959578053
Item number959578554
Item number9595785762
Item number9595785922
Item number9595785502
Item number9595785512
Item number959774053
Item number959774452
Item number9597745762
Item number9597745921
Item number9597742701
Item number959972554