Cafeteria and Buffet Line Equipment
Complete Your Buffet's Set-Up with Cafeteria Line Equipment

Customizable
Eastern Tabletop Custom Mobile Curve Hub Buffet StationItem number311crvhubcustom
Custom Pricing
Made-to-Order

Customizable
Eastern Tabletop Custom Mobile Hub Buffet StationItem number311hubcustom
Custom Pricing
Made-to-Order

115 Volts
4 SizesAvantco SS-CFT-72-HC 72" Stainless Steel Refrigerated Salad Bar / Cold Food TableItem number178sscft72hc
Plus Member Price
$3,999.00/Each
Regularly $4,099.00
Item number92238701
Item number92238702
Item number92238703
Item number92238704
Item number92238705
Item number92238706
Item number92238713
Item number92238714
Item number92238715
Item number92239701
Item number92239704
Item number92239713

120 Volts
2 SizesVollrath R38713 2-Series 46" Affordable Portable Refrigerated Cold Food Station with Solid BaseItem number922r38713

120 Volts
2 SizesVollrath R38714 2-Series 46" Affordable Portable Refrigerated Cold Food Station with Open StorageItem number922r38714

120 Volts
2 SizesVollrath R38715 2-Series 46" Affordable Portable Refrigerated Cold Food Station with Closed Storage and DoorItem number922r38715

120 Volts
2 SizesVollrath R39713 2-Series 46" Black Affordable Portable Refrigerated Cold Food Station with Cafeteria Breath GuardItem number922r39713

115 Volts
Beverage-Air SPE72HC-S 72" Stainless Steel Refrigerated Salad Bar / Cold Food TableItem number185spe72h30s
$6,893.24/Each
Contact us for details
Call 717-392-7472
Item number214vbr6bk
$2,766.50/Each
Item number214vbrhd6bk
$2,959.00/Each
Item number2716606bk
Item number2716611bk
Item number214vbrl6bk
$2,766.50/Each
Item number2717711bk
Item number2716608bk
Item number2716605bk

115 Volts
Beverage-Air SPE36HC-S 36" Stainless Steel Refrigerated Salad Bar / Cold Food TableItem number185spe36h12s
$4,731.06/Each
Contact us for details
Call 717-392-7472

115 Volts
Beverage-Air SPE48HC-S 48" Stainless Steel Refrigerated Salad Bar / Cold Food TableItem number185spe48h18s
$5,271.77/Each
Contact us for details
Call 717-392-7472

115 Volts
Beverage-Air SPE60HC-S 60" Stainless Steel Refrigerated Salad Bar / Cold Food TableItem number185spe60h24s
$5,920.56/Each
Contact us for details
Call 717-392-7472
Item number2716606fg
Item number2716608fg

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-240-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b4240bssb
Login for details
Item number214vbr5nv
$2,656.50/Each

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-120-B Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well - 120VItem number109b2ba
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-120-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 120VItem number109b2120bs
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-120-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 120VItem number109b2bsba
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-120-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 120VItem number109b2120bssb
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-240-B Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b2bm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-240-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b2240bs
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b2bsbm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B2-240-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b2240bssb
Login for details
Item number109b2cpub
Login for details
Item number109b2cpubsb
Login for details
Item number109b2stub
Login for details
Item number109b2stubsb
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-120-B Three Pan Everyday Buffet Hot Food Table with Open Base - Open Well, 120VItem number109b3bxa
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-120-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 120VItem number109b3120bs
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-120-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 120VItem number109b3120bssb
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-240-B Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b3bm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-240-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b3240bs
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b3bsbm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B3-240-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b3240bssb
Login for details
Item number109b3cpubx
Login for details
Item number109b3cpubsbx
Login for details
Item number109b3stub
Login for details
Item number109b3stubsb
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-120-B Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 120VItem number109b4ba
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-120-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 120VItem number109b4120bs
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-120-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 120VItem number109b4bsba
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-120-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 120VItem number109b4120bssb
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-240-B Four Pan Everyday Buffet Hot Food Table with Open Base - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b4bxm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-240-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b4240bs
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B4-240-B-SB Four Pan Everyday Buffet Hot Food Table with Enclosed Base - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b4bsbxm
Login for details
Item number109b4cpubx
Login for details
Item number109b4cpubsbx
Login for details
Item number109b4stub
Login for details
Item number109b4stubsb
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B5-240-B Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Five Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b5bm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B5-240-B-S Open Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Five Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b5240bs
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B5-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Five Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Open Well, 208/240VItem number109b5bsbm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco B5-240-B-S-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Five Pan Electric Hot Food Table with Stainless Steel Liners - Open Well - 208/240VItem number109b5240bssb
Login for details
Item number109b5cpub
Login for details
Item number109b5cpubsb
Login for details
Item number109b5stub
Login for details
Item number109b5stubsb
Login for details

115 Volts
Advance Tabco BMACP2-B-SB Mechanically Assisted Two Well Everyday Buffet Cold Pan Table with Enclosed Base - Open WellItem number109bmacp2bsb
Login for details

115 Volts
Advance Tabco BMACP3-B-SB Mechanically Assisted Three Well Everyday Buffet Cold Pan Table with Enclosed Base - Open WellItem number109bmacp3bsb
Login for details

115 Volts
Advance Tabco BMACP4-B-SB Mechanically Assisted Four Well Everyday Buffet Cold Pan Table with Enclosed Base - Open WellItem number109bmacp4bsb
Login for details

115 Volts
Advance Tabco BMACP5-B-SB Mechanically Assisted Five Well Everyday Buffet Cold Pan Table with Enclosed Base - Open WellItem number109bmacp5bsb
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW2-120-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 120VItem number109bsw2bsba
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW2-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Two Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 208/240VItem number109bsw2bsbm
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW3-120-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 120VItem number109bsw3bsba
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW3-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Three Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 208/240VItem number109bsw3bsbm
Login for details

120 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW4-120-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 120VItem number109bsw4bsba
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW4-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Four Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 208/240VItem number109bsw4bsbm
Login for details

208/240 Volts
Advance Tabco BSW5-240-B-SB Enclosed Base Everyday Buffet Stainless Steel Five Pan Electric Hot Food Table - Sealed Well, 208/240VItem number109bsw5bsbm
Login for details
Item number109cpumc52
Login for details
Item number214vbr5rd
$2,656.50/Each
Item number214vbr5gn
Item number214vbrhd5rd
$2,849.00/Each
Item number214vbrhd5nv
$2,849.00/Each
Item number214vbrhd5gn
$2,849.00/Each
Item number214vbrl5rd
$2,656.50/Each
Item number214vbrl5nv
$2,656.50/Each
Item number214vbrl5gn
$2,656.50/Each
Item number214vbrlhd5bk
$2,849.00/Each
Item number214vbrlhd5rd
$2,849.00/Each
Item number214vbrlhd5nv
$2,849.00/Each