$32.99/Each

  • Direct replacement for original part
  • For select Ultra Pan Carriers®, Camcarts®, Ultra Camcarts®, dish carts, silverware carts, service carts, CamKiosks®, and Camcruisers®
  • Does not include brake
  • Raises unit by 7"
UPC Code: 00099511401307
Shipping: Usually Ships in 2-3 Weeks

You May Also Need

Cambro 60032 Specs
Width 1 Inches
Diameter 3 3/4 Inches
Plate Length 3 1/2 Inches
Plate Width 1 3/4 Inches
Height Increase 7 Inches
Application Mobile Storage and Tables / Stands
Bolt Pattern 2 1/8" x 3 1/4"
Caster Style Rigid
Caster Type Plate
Shape Round
Type Casters

Cambro 60032 Details

This Cambro 60032 rigid caster is a direct replacement for the one that came standard on select Ultra Pan Carriers®, Camcarts®, Ultra Camcarts®, dish carts, silverware carts, service carts, CamKiosks®, and Camcruisers®. The casters on your unit make it easy to move from place to place, so it's important to fix a broken one at the first signs of wear and avoid unnecessary downtime. This caster mounts to compatible equipment using a mounting plate. It does not come with a brake.

Overall Dimensions:
Diameter: 3 3/4"
Width: 1"
Plate Length: 3 1/2"
Plate Width: 1 3/4"
Bolt Pattern: 2 1/8" x 3 1/4"

Because this item is not stocked in our warehouse, processing, transit times and stock availability will vary. If you need your items by a certain date, please contact us prior to placing your order. Expedited shipping availability may vary. We cannot guarantee that this item can be cancelled off of the order or returned once it is placed.

Resources and Downloads for
Cambro 60032

Warranty Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Compatible Models

Cambro UPCHW4002401
Cambro UPCHW4002191
Cambro UPCHW4002110
Cambro UPCHW4002192
Cambro UPCHW4002131
Cambro UPCHW400401
Cambro UPCHW400191
Cambro UPCHW400110
Cambro UPCHW400192
Cambro UPCHW400131
Cambro UPCH8002157
Cambro UPCH8002401
Cambro UPCH8002191
Cambro UPCH8002192
Cambro UPCH8002131
Cambro UPCH8002110
Cambro UPCH800401
Cambro UPCH800191
Cambro UPCH800192
Cambro UPCH800131
Cambro UPCH800110
Cambro UPCH16002SP401
Cambro UPCH16002HD401
Cambro UPCH16002SP191
Cambro UPCH16002HD191
Cambro UPCH16002SP110
Cambro UPCH16002HD110
Cambro UPCH16002SP192
Cambro UPCH16002HD192
Cambro UPCH16002SP131
Cambro UPCH16002HD131
Cambro UPCH1600SP401
Cambro UPCH1600HD401
Cambro UPCH1600SP191
Cambro UPCH1600HD191
Cambro UPCH1600SP110
Cambro UPCH1600HD110
Cambro UPCH1600SP192
Cambro UPCH1600HD192
Cambro UPCH1600SP131
Cambro UPCH1600HD131
Cambro UPCH16002401
Cambro UPCH16002191
Cambro UPCH16002110
Cambro UPCH16002192
Cambro UPCH16002131
Cambro UPCH1600401
Cambro UPCH1600191
Cambro UPCH1600110
Cambro UPCH1600192
Cambro UPCH1600131
Cambro UPC800TR402
Cambro UPC800TR157
Cambro UPC800TR191
Cambro UPC800TR158
Cambro UPC800TR186
Cambro UPC800TR110
Cambro UPC800TR192
Cambro UPC800TR519
Cambro UPC800TR401
Cambro UPC800TR131
Cambro UPC800TR194
Cambro UPC800157
Cambro UPC800401
Cambro UPC800158
Cambro UPC800402
Cambro UPC800186
Cambro UPC800194
Cambro UPC800519
Cambro UPC800191
Cambro UPC800192
Cambro UPC800131
Cambro UPC800110
Cambro UPC1600TR402
Cambro UPC1600TR157
Cambro UPC1600TR191
Cambro UPC1600TR158
Cambro UPC1600TR186
Cambro UPC1600TR110
Cambro UPC1600TR192
Cambro UPC1600TR519
Cambro UPC1600TR401
Cambro UPC1600TR131
Cambro UPC1600TR194
Cambro UPC1600HD191
Cambro UPC1600HD157
Cambro UPC1600HD401
Cambro UPC1600HD158
Cambro UPC1600HD186
Cambro UPC1600HD110
Cambro UPC1600HD519
Cambro UPC1600HD192
Cambro UPC1600HD194
Cambro UPC1600HD402
Cambro UPC1600HD131
Cambro UPC1600157
Cambro UPC1600401
Cambro UPC1600158
Cambro UPC1600402
Cambro UPC1600186
Cambro UPC1600191
Cambro UPC1600194
Cambro UPC1600519
Cambro UPC1600192
Cambro UPC1600131
Cambro UPC1600110
Cambro UPC1200157
Cambro UPC1200401
Cambro UPC1200158
Cambro UPC1200402
Cambro UPC1200186
Cambro UPC1200191
Cambro UPC1200194
Cambro UPC1200519
Cambro UPC1200192
Cambro UPC1200131
Cambro UPC1200110
Cambro TDCR12157
Cambro TDCR12401
Cambro TDCR12191
Cambro TDCR12192
Cambro TDCR12131
Cambro TDC30191
Cambro TDC30131
Cambro TDC30110
Cambro TDC2029401
Cambro TDC2029191
Cambro TDC2029192
Cambro TDC2029131
Cambro TDC2029157
Cambro TC1418157
Cambro TC1418401
Cambro TC1418191
Cambro TC1418192
Cambro TC1418131
Cambro TC1418110
Cambro MDC24401
Cambro MDC24191
Cambro MDC24192
Cambro MDC24F401
Cambro MDC24F191
Cambro MDC24F192
Cambro KWS40158
Cambro KWS40186
Cambro KWS40519
Cambro KWS40191
Cambro KWS40192
Cambro KWS40426
Cambro KSC402158
Cambro KSC402186
Cambro KSC402519
Cambro KSC402191
Cambro KSC402192
Cambro KSC402426
Cambro CVC55158
Cambro CVC55519
Cambro CVC55191
Cambro CVC55192
Cambro CVC55110
Cambro 1826LTC157
Cambro 1826LTC401
Cambro 1826LTCSP401
Cambro 1826LTCSP157
Cambro 1826LTCSP186
Cambro 1826LTCSP131
Cambro 1826LTC186
Cambro 1826LTC131
Cambro 1826LTC3401
Cambro 1826LTC3157
Cambro 1826LTC3186
Cambro 1826LTC3131
Cambro 1826LBC157
Cambro 1826LBC401
Cambro 1826LBCSP401
Cambro 1826LBCSP157
Cambro 1826LBCSP131
Cambro 1826LBC186
Cambro 1826LBC131
Cambro 1826DTC157
Cambro 1826DTC401
Cambro 1826DTCSP401
Cambro 1826DTCSP157
Cambro 1826DTCSP131
Cambro 1826DTC131
Cambro 1826DBC157
Cambro 1826DBC401
Cambro 1826DBCSP401
Cambro 1826DBCSP157
Cambro 1826DBCSP131
Cambro 1826DBC131
Cambro TC1418180
Cambro TDC30192
Cambro TDC30180
Cambro TDC30401
Cambro TDC30157
Cambro TDCR12180

Get paid to review this product!

If you've used this product, simply log in and share your text, video, and photo reviews of it. The customers on the left did it, and you can too! Earn up to $16.00 per product.

Login or Register