French Fry Holders
Present Appetizers in a Visually-Appealing Way in French Fry Containers
Item number176fryss12
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number124ffc335
Item number375482021
Item number808gtss33
Item number375480007
Item number124ffb59
Item number92259786
Item number124oscar3
Item number808gtss44
Item number92259754
Item number176frybk12
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number124scsm
Item number375438822
Item number375434418
Item number3754835812
Item number375488701
Item number375433453
Item number375432800
Item number375422784
Item number375wb701
Item number375818610
Item number375wb705
Item number808acr259
Item number92259783
Item number124ffcgh45
Item number959aps40613
Item number80812959
Item number124fbss44
Item number124lfryg43
Item number567gwsjg5cv
Retail Price $258.85
Item number124lpltg10
Item number375480300
Item number124ffcm2
Item number959fb16
Item number959aps40612
Item number124lfryg54
Item number567gwsjkv
Retail Price $268.95
Item number375480117
Item number549590143
Item number124fbsr43
Item number124lfry43
Item number124fbc92
Item number124fryr375
Item number3754362803
Item number3754361843
Item number80880011
Item number124fryb433
Item number375496283
Item number206v03blu
Item number959aps40610
Item number375422454
Item number3754880164
Item number80810523

Colors
Clipper Mill by G.E.T. 8" Black Round Iron Powder Coated Braided BasketItem number375431433
Item number959aps40603
Item number124fcsh10
Item number124fcss10
Item number124lplt10
Item number124fffl45
Item number124fffl37
Item number124ssfc7
Item number124lfryg44
Item number124lfry44
Item number124fryb443
Item number124lfry55
Item number124lfry54
Item number124ss92
Item number124tfcb337
Item number124fbs591
Item number124fch325
Item number124fch35
Item number124ffcch37
Item number124ffccs337
Item number124oscar2
Item number959aps40629
Item number959aps40611
Item number959aps40625
Item number959aps40601
Item number959aps40624
Item number959aps40622