Platform Trucks
Transport Heavy Items with Ease with a Platform Truck
Item number7852212
Item number7851270
Item number7851361
Item number6902154626
Login for details
Item number6902154629
Battery
Rubbermaid® 2173661 Motorized Kit for 60" x 30" Platform TrucksItem number6902173661
Login for details
Battery
Rubbermaid® 2173663 Motorized Kit for 48" x 24" Platform TrucksItem number6902173663
Login for details
Item number18asl1500p6b
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $399.00
Item number18asl1500p6r
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $399.00
Item number18asl1600p6b
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $429.00
Item number18asl1600p6r
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $429.00
Item number18asl120p4tb
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $299.00
Item number18asl1200p4tr
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $299.00
Item number18asl1500p4b
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $299.00
Item number18asl1500p4r
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $299.00
Item number18asl1800p6b
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $399.00
Item number18asl1800p6r
Add to cart to see our price!
$XXX.XX
Retail Price $499.00
Item number811f80125vcgy
Item number811f80126vcbl
Item number811f80126vcgy
Item number811f80126vcrd
Item number736dbpt244812
Item number736asd2448
Item number736atp24362h
Item number736ecs1832tp
Item number736ecspt2448

Colors
Vestil ECSPT-2448-C25C 24" x 48" Steel Smooth Deck Platform Truck with Blue Polyurethane Casters - 2,000 lb. CapacityItem number736ecs2448cc
Item number736ec2448c27
Item number736ecs2448c2
Item number736efhd2448
Battery
Vestil EMHC-2860-1 1,500 lb. Electric Material Handling Cart with 28" x 60" Platform - 12V, 800WItem number736emhc28601
Item number736npct
Item number736pc25
Item number736pc60
Item number736pnu2436
Item number736ppt241
Item number736ppt362
Item number736sdd2448
Item number736sft1929
Item number736spc3654vb
Item number736spc36682l
Item number736spt2436sc
Item number736sspt2436
Item number736vhptd2448
Item number736vhptd3060
Item number736vhptd3672
Item number736vhpts2448
Item number736vhptt2448
Item number934273296
Item number934270339
Item number934270457
Item number934272946
Item number934270456
Item number934272019
Item number934272035
Item number934272076
Item number934272235
Item number934272238
Item number934272239
Item number934272250
Item number934272262
Item number934272265
Battery
4 SizesWesco Industrial Products 272413 Battery-Powered 1,100 lb. Platform Truck with 24" x 36" Platform - 24VItem number934272413
Item number934273601
Item number934273605
Item number934278762
Item number934270461
Item number934273297
Item number934270382
Item number934350027
Item number934350036
Item number934270389
Item number96230048dpu
Item number96230060dpu
Item number962550
Item number962550hd
Item number962550hdsx
Item number962al30060fh
Item number800xdcart
Item number7852721
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp1824
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp18242
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp18242b
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp1824b
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp1827m
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp1827mb
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp2429dh
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trp2429hb
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trs1924
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trs1924fb
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trs19272
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trs2429dh
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number736trs2429hb
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock: