$669.00/Each

Ships free with Plus

Earn up to $20.07 back (2,007 points)with a Webstaurant Rewards Visa® Credit Card

  • Consists of 12 lines bundled together
  • Each line is 3/8" in diameter
  • Roll contains 100' of bundled tubing
  • Ideal for 10 valve dispensing units
  • Carries syrups from bag-in-box to dispenser
  • Bundled tubing allows for quicker, neater installation
UPC Code:400012972256
Shipping:Usually Ships in 3-4 Weeks

Servend 974-00120-01 Details

Set up your bag-in-box beverage dispensing system by using this Servend 974-00120-01 100' roll of 12 line bundled tubing. This tubing consists of 12 lines bundled together for quicker, neater installation. Each line is 3/8" in diameter and the entire roll is 100' long but you can cut it to the necessary length for your installation. The tubing is designed to carry soda syrups from your bag-in-box storage area to your dispenser and this particular configuration is ideal for connecting bag-in-box syrups to dispensing units with 10 valves.

Overall Dimensions:
Length: 100'

Because this item is not stocked in our warehouse, processing, transit times and stock availability will vary. If you need your items by a certain date, please contact us prior to placing your order. Expedited shipping availability may vary. We cannot guarantee that this item can be cancelled off of the order or returned once it is placed.

Resources and Downloads for
Servend 974-00120-01

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Warranty Info

RESIDENTIAL USERS: Vendor assumes no liability for parts or labor coverage for component failure or other damages resulting from installation in non-commercial or residential applications. Your warranty will be voided if installed in non-commercial or residential applications.

Compatible Models 

Servend 2705006 SV-200
Servend 2705485
Servend 2706080
Servend 2706089
Servend 2706273
Servend 2706293
Servend 2706295
Servend 2706297

Leave a review of this product!

If you've used this product, log in and leave a review to tell us and other customers what you thought about it. Get paid up to $16 for submitting one of the first text, photo, or video reviews for this item. View your account for details.

Login or Register