$2.09/Pack

  • Direct replacement for original part
  • Fits select Cambro equipment
UPC Code: 00099511413492
Shipping: Usually Ships in 2-3 Weeks
Cambro 60300 Specs
Hardware Type Plate Caster Bolts
Type Bolts

Cambro 60300 Details

This Cambro 60300 bolt is a direct replacement for the one that came standard on select Cambro equipment. This bolt is typically used to fasten plate casters to compatible equipment. Use it to fix a broken or worn out one quickly and easily.

Because this item is not stocked in our warehouse, processing, transit times and stock availability will vary. If you need your items by a certain date, please contact us prior to placing your order. Expedited shipping availability may vary. We cannot guarantee that this item can be cancelled off of the order or returned once it is placed.

Attention CA Residents: Prop 65 Warning

Resources and Downloads for
Cambro 60300

Warranty Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Compatible Models

Cambro VCSWR158
Cambro VCSWR186
Cambro VCSWRHD158
Cambro VCSWRHD186
Cambro VCSWRHD519
Cambro VCSWRHD110
Cambro VCSWR519
Cambro VCSWR110
Cambro UPCHW4002401
Cambro UPCHW4002191
Cambro UPCHW4002110
Cambro UPCHW4002192
Cambro UPCHW4002131
Cambro UPCHW400401
Cambro UPCHW400191
Cambro UPCHW400110
Cambro UPCHW400192
Cambro UPCHW400131
Cambro UPCH8002157
Cambro UPCH8002401
Cambro UPCH8002191
Cambro UPCH8002192
Cambro UPCH8002131
Cambro UPCH8002110
Cambro UPCH800401
Cambro UPCH800191
Cambro UPCH800192
Cambro UPCH800131
Cambro UPCH800110
Cambro UPCH16002SP401
Cambro UPCH16002HD401
Cambro UPCH16002SP191
Cambro UPCH16002HD191
Cambro UPCH16002SP110
Cambro UPCH16002HD110
Cambro UPCH16002SP192
Cambro UPCH16002HD192
Cambro UPCH16002SP131
Cambro UPCH16002HD131
Cambro UPCH1600SP401
Cambro UPCH1600HD401
Cambro UPCH1600SP191
Cambro UPCH1600HD191
Cambro UPCH1600SP110
Cambro UPCH1600HD110
Cambro UPCH1600SP192
Cambro UPCH1600HD192
Cambro UPCH1600SP131
Cambro UPCH1600HD131
Cambro UPCH16002401
Cambro UPCH16002191
Cambro UPCH16002110
Cambro UPCH16002192
Cambro UPCH16002131
Cambro UPCH1600401
Cambro UPCH1600191
Cambro UPCH1600110
Cambro UPCH1600192
Cambro UPCH1600131
Cambro TDCR12157
Cambro TDCR12401
Cambro TDCR12191
Cambro TDCR12192
Cambro TDCR12131
Cambro TDCR12110
Cambro TDC30191
Cambro TDC30131
Cambro TDC30110
Cambro TDC2029401
Cambro TDC2029191
Cambro TDC2029192
Cambro TDC2029131
Cambro TDC2029157
Cambro TC1418157
Cambro TC1418401
Cambro TC1418191
Cambro TC1418192
Cambro TC1418131
Cambro TC1418110
Cambro MDC24401
Cambro MDC24191
Cambro MDC24192
Cambro MDC24F401
Cambro MDC24F191
Cambro MDC24F192
Cambro MDC1520T30194
Cambro MDC1520T30401
Cambro MDC1520T30192
Cambro MDC1520T30191
Cambro MDC1520S20194
Cambro MDC1520S20401
Cambro MDC1520S20192
Cambro MDC1520S20191
Cambro MDC1520T16194
Cambro MDC1520T16401
Cambro MDC1520T16192
Cambro MDC1520T16191
Cambro MDC1418T30194
Cambro MDC1418T30401
Cambro MDC1418T30192
Cambro MDC1418T30191
Cambro MDC1418S20194
Cambro MDC1418S20401
Cambro MDC1418S20192
Cambro MDC1418S20191
Cambro MDC1418T16194
Cambro MDC1418T16401
Cambro MDC1418T16192
Cambro MDC1418T16191
Cambro KWS40158
Cambro KWS40186
Cambro KWS40519
Cambro KWS40191
Cambro KWS40192
Cambro KWS40426
Cambro KVC856158
Cambro KVC856186
Cambro KVC856519
Cambro KVC856191
Cambro KVC856192
Cambro KVC856C158
Cambro KVC856C186
Cambro KVC856C191
Cambro KVC856C519
Cambro KVC856C192
Cambro KVC856C426
Cambro KVC856426
Cambro KVC854158
Cambro KVC854186
Cambro KVC854519
Cambro KVC854191
Cambro KVC854192
Cambro KVC854C191
Cambro KVC854C158
Cambro KVC854C186
Cambro KVC854C519
Cambro KVC854C192
Cambro KVC854C426
Cambro KVC854426
Cambro KSC402158
Cambro KSC402186
Cambro KSC402519
Cambro KSC402191
Cambro KSC402192
Cambro KSC402426
Cambro ICS200TB157
Cambro ICS200TB401
Cambro ICS200TB191
Cambro ICS200TB131
Cambro ICS200TB110
Cambro ICS175T157
Cambro ICS175T401
Cambro ICS175T191
Cambro ICS175T131
Cambro ICS175T110
Cambro ICS175TB157
Cambro ICS175TB401
Cambro ICS175L157
Cambro ICS175L401
Cambro ICS175L191
Cambro ICS175L131
Cambro ICS175L110
Cambro ICS175TB191
Cambro ICS175TB131
Cambro ICS175LB157
Cambro ICS175LB401
Cambro ICS175TB110
Cambro ICS175LB191
Cambro ICS175LB131
Cambro ICS175LB110
Cambro ICS125T157
Cambro ICS125T401
Cambro ICS125T191
Cambro ICS125T131
Cambro ICS125T110
Cambro ICS125L157
Cambro ICS125L401
Cambro ICS125L191
Cambro ICS125L131
Cambro ICS125L110
Cambro ICS125LB157
Cambro ICS125LB401
Cambro ICS125LB191
Cambro ICS125LB131
Cambro ICS125LB110
Cambro ICS100L4S401
Cambro ICS100L4S191
Cambro ICS100L4S131
Cambro ICS100L4S110
Cambro ICS100L157
Cambro ICS100L401
Cambro ICS100L191
Cambro ICS100L131
Cambro ICS100L110
Cambro ICS100L4S157
Cambro ES28RL110
Cambro ES28110
Cambro DCS950480
Cambro DCS950131
Cambro DCS950110
Cambro DCS1125480
Cambro DCS1125131
Cambro DCS1125110
Cambro DC825191
Cambro DC825131
Cambro DC825110
Cambro DC700401
Cambro DC700191
Cambro DC700131
Cambro DC700110
Cambro DC575191
Cambro DC575131
Cambro DC575110
Cambro DC1225401
Cambro DC1225191
Cambro DC1225131
Cambro DC1225110
Cambro CVC55158
Cambro CVC55519
Cambro CVC55191
Cambro CVC55192
Cambro CVC55110
Cambro CDR2020H151
Cambro CDR2020151
Cambro CD400157
Cambro CD400401
Cambro CD400131
Cambro CD400110
Cambro CD3253EPP158
Cambro CD2028157
Cambro CD2028401
Cambro CD2028131
Cambro CD2028110
Cambro CD2020157
Cambro CD2020401
Cambro CD2020H157
Cambro CD2020H401
Cambro CD2020HB401
Cambro CD2020HB157
Cambro CD2020H131
Cambro CD2020HB110
Cambro CD2020H110
Cambro CD2020HB131
Cambro CD2020131
Cambro CD2020110
Cambro CD1826PDB401
Cambro CD1826PDB157
Cambro CD1826PDB110
Cambro CD1826PDB131
Cambro CD1826H157
Cambro CD1826H401
Cambro CD1826HB110
Cambro CD1826HB401
Cambro CD1826HB157
Cambro CD1826H131
Cambro CD1826H110
Cambro CD1826HB131
Cambro CD1420157
Cambro CD1420401
Cambro CD1420131
Cambro CD1420110
Cambro CD1327157
Cambro CD1327401
Cambro CD1327131
Cambro CD1327110
Cambro CD1313157
Cambro CD1313401
Cambro CD1313131
Cambro CD1313110
Cambro BC330401
Cambro BC330191
Cambro BC330131
Cambro BC330110
Cambro BC330157
Cambro BC3304S401
Cambro BC3304S191
Cambro BC3304S131
Cambro BC3304S110
Cambro BC3304S157
Cambro BC235401
Cambro BC235191
Cambro BC235131
Cambro BC235110
Cambro BC235157
Cambro BC2354S401
Cambro BC2354S191
Cambro BC2354S192
Cambro BC2354S131
Cambro BC2354S110
Cambro BC2354S157
Cambro BC230401
Cambro BC230191
Cambro BC230131
Cambro BC230110
Cambro BC230157
Cambro BC2304S401
Cambro BC2304S191
Cambro BC2304S131
Cambro BC2304S110
Cambro BC2304S157
Cambro BC225401
Cambro BC225191
Cambro BC225131
Cambro BC225110
Cambro BC225157
Cambro BC2254S401
Cambro BC2254S191
Cambro BC2254S192
Cambro BC2254S131
Cambro BC2254S110
Cambro BC2254S157
Cambro BAR730PMT420
Cambro BAR730PMT194
Cambro BAR730PMT189
Cambro BAR730PMT110
Cambro BAR730PMT191
Cambro BAR730PM420
Cambro BAR730PM194
Cambro BAR730PM191
Cambro BAR730PM189
Cambro BAR730PM110
Cambro BAR730420
Cambro BAR730194
Cambro BAR730191
Cambro BAR730DX420
Cambro BAR730DX194
Cambro BAR730DX191
Cambro BAR730DX189
Cambro BAR730DX110
Cambro BAR730DS668
Cambro BAR730DSPM668
Cambro BAR730DSPM667
Cambro BAR730DSPM770
Cambro BAR730DSPM669
Cambro BAR730DS667
Cambro BAR730DSDX668
Cambro BAR730DSDX667
Cambro BAR730DSDX770
Cambro BAR730DSDX669
Cambro BAR730DSCP668
Cambro BAR730DSCP667
Cambro BAR730DSCP770
Cambro BAR730DSCP669
Cambro BAR730DS669
Cambro BAR730DS770
Cambro BAR730DSPMT668
Cambro BAR730DSPMT667
Cambro BAR730DSPMT669
Cambro BAR730DSPMT770
Cambro BAR730CP420
Cambro BAR730CP194
Cambro BAR730CP191
Cambro BAR730CP189
Cambro BAR730CP110
Cambro BAR730189
Cambro BAR730110
Cambro BAR650PMT420
Cambro BAR650PMT194
Cambro BAR650PMT189
Cambro BAR650PMT110
Cambro BAR650PMT191
Cambro BAR650PM420
Cambro BAR650PM194
Cambro BAR650PM191
Cambro BAR650PM189
Cambro BAR650PM110
Cambro BAR650420
Cambro BAR650194
Cambro BAR650191
Cambro BAR650DX420
Cambro BAR650DX194
Cambro BAR650DX191
Cambro BAR650DX189
Cambro BAR650DX110
Cambro BAR650DS668
Cambro BAR650DSPM668
Cambro BAR650DSPM667
Cambro BAR650DSPM770
Cambro BAR650DSPM669
Cambro BAR650DS667
Cambro BAR650DSDX668
Cambro BAR650DSDX667
Cambro BAR650DSDX770
Cambro BAR650DSDX669
Cambro BAR650DSCP668
Cambro BAR650DSCP667
Cambro BAR650DSCP770
Cambro BAR650DSCP669
Cambro BAR650DS669
Cambro BAR650DS770
Cambro BAR650DSPMT668
Cambro BAR650DSPMT667
Cambro BAR650DSPMT669
Cambro BAR650DSPMT770
Cambro BAR650CP420
Cambro BAR650CP194
Cambro BAR650CP191
Cambro BAR650CP110
Cambro BAR650110
Cambro BAR540401
Cambro BAR540194
Cambro BAR540191
Cambro BAR540DS670
Cambro BAR540DS671
Cambro BAR540DS672
Cambro BAR540131
Cambro BAR540110
Cambro ADCS480
Cambro ADCS131
Cambro ADCS110
Cambro 6FBRTT158
Cambro 6FBRTT186
Cambro 6FBRTT519
Cambro 6FBRTT110
Cambro 5FBRTT158
Cambro 5FBRTT186
Cambro 5FBRTT519
Cambro 5FBRTT110
Cambro 4FBRTT158
Cambro 4FBRTT186
Cambro 4FBRTT519
Cambro 4FBRTT110
Cambro 2436UTH157
Cambro 2436UTHS157
Cambro 2436UTHS131
Cambro 2436UTHS110
Cambro 2436UTHS401
Cambro 2436UTH401
Cambro 2436UTH131
Cambro 2436UTH110
Cambro 2030UT157
Cambro 2030UT401
Cambro 2030UT131
Cambro 2030UT110
Cambro 1826LTC157
Cambro 1826LTC401
Cambro 1826LTCSP401
Cambro 1826LTCSP157
Cambro 1826LTCSP186
Cambro 1826LTCSP131
Cambro 1826LTC186
Cambro 1826LTC131
Cambro 1826LTC3401
Cambro 1826LTC3157
Cambro 1826LTC3186
Cambro 1826LTC3131
Cambro 1826LBC157
Cambro 1826LBC401
Cambro 1826LBCSP401
Cambro 1826LBCSP157
Cambro 1826LBCSP131
Cambro 1826LBC186
Cambro 1826LBC131
Cambro 1826DTC157
Cambro 1826DTC401
Cambro 1826DTCSP401
Cambro 1826DTCSP157
Cambro 1826DTCSP131
Cambro 1826DTC131
Cambro 1826DBC157
Cambro 1826DBC401
Cambro 1826DBCSP401
Cambro 1826DBCSP157
Cambro 1826DBCSP131
Cambro 1826DBC131
Cambro MDC1520S10HD194
Cambro MDC1520S10HD191
Cambro MDC1520S10D194
Cambro MDC1520S10DH194
Cambro MDC1520S10DH191
Cambro MDC1520S10D191
Cambro MDC1520S10194
Cambro MDC1520S10191
Cambro BAR540157
Cambro BAR650CP421
Cambro BAR650DX421
Cambro BAR650421
Cambro BAR650PM421
Cambro BAR650PMT421
Cambro BAR730CP421
Cambro BAR730DX421
Cambro BAR730421
Cambro BAR730PM421
Cambro BAR730PMT421
Cambro BC235192
Cambro CD1313180
Cambro CD1826H180
Cambro CD1826PDB180
Cambro CD2020180
Cambro CD2020H180
Cambro CD2028180
Cambro CD400180
Cambro DC575401
Cambro DC825401
Cambro DCS1125401
Cambro DCS950401
Cambro TC1418180
Cambro TDC30192
Cambro TDC30180
Cambro TDC30401
Cambro TDC30157
Cambro TDCR12180
Cambro CPC13134
Cambro CPC13134A
Cambro CMB1826
Cambro CMB1826SP
Cambro CMB1826L
Cambro CMB1826LSP
Cambro FBR72N
Cambro FBR60N
Cambro FBR48N
Cambro FBR72SLN
Cambro FBR60SLN
Cambro FBR48SLN
Cambro 6FBRSL
Cambro 5FBRSL
Cambro 4FBRSL
Cambro 600MPC
Cambro UPCW400
Cambro UPCW4004S
Cambro UPC600
Cambro 4UBR
Cambro 5UBR
Cambro 6UBR
Cambro UBR72N
Cambro UBR60N
Cambro UBR48N

Get paid to review this product!

If you've used this product, simply log in and share your text, video, and photo reviews of it. The customers on the left did it, and you can too! Earn up to $16.00 per product.

Login or Register