G.E.T. Enterprises Restaurant Food Serving Baskets
Fast Food Baskets Are Great Alternatives to Traditional Plates and Platters
Item number375rb892bk
Item number375438808
Item number3754835809
Item number375rb880bk
Item number375481868
Item number375430144
Item number375wb1294mg
Item number375rb893bk
Item number37581865
Item number375433778
Item number375434412
Item number3754361644
Item number37582144
Item number375480007
Item number375420144
Item number375wb954bk
Item number375rb890bk
Item number375438814
Item number375484814
Item number375488864
Item number375481860
Item number375484418
Item number375480008
Item number375483888
Item number375ob734r
Item number375wb315mg
Item number3754835812
Item number375435809
Item number375480828
Item number375wb706
Item number375422784
Item number375432800
Item number3754361742
Item number375496282
Item number375wb953sv
Item number375433453
Item number375435999
Item number375wb705
Item number375434418
Item number375422785
Item number375488701
Item number375422787s
Item number375422782
Item number375rb892trc

Colors
Clipper Mill by G.E.T. 7 3/4" x 4 1/2" Black Oval Powder Coated Iron Wire BasketItem number375433450
Item number375483850
Item number3754318180

Colors
G.E.T. 10" x 8 1/4" Black Oval Plastic Fast Food Basket - 12/CaseItem number375ob940bk
Item number375rb820bk
Item number375ob938w
Item number375rb820r
Item number375wb702
Item number375438822
Item number375438848
Item number375430188
Item number375433888
Item number375wb701
Item number375482021
Item number375818610
Item number375491630
Item number375496283
Item number3754362803
Item number375ir904
Item number375488454
Item number375480300
Item number375480117
Item number375422770
Item number3754981644
Item number375488840
Item number375wb104c
Item number37583824
Item number375ir911
Item number3754361632
Item number375481929
Item number3754880164
Item number375488068
Item number3754361843
Item number375431892

Colors
Clipper Mill by G.E.T. 8" Black Round Iron Powder Coated Braided BasketItem number375431433
Item number375422454
Item number375rb860ye
Item number375wb319mg