• Quantity Discounts!

$23.38/Each

Regularly: $24.49/Each

Item:
214DRC2020GY
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 3-4 Business Days
Reviews:
1 review
MFR Item:
DRC2020180
UPC Code:
099511600090
Specs
Length 19 5/8 Inches
Width 19 5/8 Inches
Height 15/16 Inches
Material Plastic
Type Glass Rack Covers

Details

Use this Cambro DRC2020180 light gray Camrack full rack cover to cover and protect full size Camrack dishracks filled with clean dishware. It eliminates the use of messy, time-consuming plastic wrap or vinyl covers while serving as a vital component to your Camrack storage system.

Please Note: Camracks sold separately.

Overall Dimensions:
Length: 19 5/8"
Width: 19 5/8"
Height: 15/16"

Because this item is not stocked in our warehouse, processing and transit times will vary. If you need your items by a certain date, please note this in the comment section while checking out! Please feel free to log on to our Live Chat should you have any questions before placing your order. After your order is placed, we will update you via email to let you know how this will be shipping to you.

Compatible Models

This item is compatible with the listed models, according to the manufacturer. We do our best to keep this listing as accurate and up-to-date as possible. If you have any questions or concerns, feel free to contact a Customer Solutions Specialist before placing your order.
Cambro 16S1058184
Cambro 16S1058110
Cambro 16S1058168
Cambro 16S1058167
Cambro 16S1058416
Cambro 16S1058119
Cambro 16S1058151
Cambro 16S1058186
Cambro 16S1058163
Cambro 16S1058414
Cambro 16S1114184
Cambro 16S1114110
Cambro 16S1114168
Cambro 16S1114167
Cambro 16S1114416
Cambro 16S1114119
Cambro 16S1114151
Cambro 16S1114186
Cambro 16S1114163
Cambro 16S1114414
Cambro 16S1214184
Cambro 16S1214110
Cambro 16S1214168
Cambro 16S1214167
Cambro 16S1214416
Cambro 16S1214119
Cambro 16S1214151
Cambro 16S1214186
Cambro 16S1214163
Cambro 16S1214414
Cambro 16S318184
Cambro 16S318110
Cambro 16S318168
Cambro 16S318167
Cambro 16S318416
Cambro 16S318119
Cambro 16S318151
Cambro 16S318186
Cambro 16S318163
Cambro 16S318414
Cambro 16S418184
Cambro 16S418110
Cambro 16S418168
Cambro 16S418167
Cambro 16S418416
Cambro 16S418119
Cambro 16S418151
Cambro 16S418186
Cambro 16S418163
Cambro 16S418414
Cambro 16S434184
Cambro 16S434110
Cambro 16S434168
Cambro 16S434167
Cambro 16S434416
Cambro 16S434119
Cambro 16S434151
Cambro 16S434186
Cambro 16S434163
Cambro 16S434414
Cambro 16S534184
Cambro 16S534110
Cambro 16S534168
Cambro 16S534167
Cambro 16S534416
Cambro 16S534119
Cambro 16S534151
Cambro 16S534186
Cambro 16S534163
Cambro 16S534414
Cambro 16S638184
Cambro 16S638110
Cambro 16S638168
Cambro 16S638167
Cambro 16S638416
Cambro 16S638119
Cambro 16S638151
Cambro 16S638186
Cambro 16S638163
Cambro 16S638414
Cambro 16S738184
Cambro 16S738110
Cambro 16S738168
Cambro 16S738167
Cambro 16S738416
Cambro 16S738119
Cambro 16S738151
Cambro 16S738186
Cambro 16S738163
Cambro 16S738414
Cambro 16S800184
Cambro 16S800110
Cambro 16S800168
Cambro 16S800167
Cambro 16S800416
Cambro 16S800119
Cambro 16S800151
Cambro 16S800186
Cambro 16S800163
Cambro 16S800414
Cambro 16S900184
Cambro 16S900110
Cambro 16S900168
Cambro 16S900167
Cambro 16S900416
Cambro 16S900119
Cambro 16S900151
Cambro 16S900186
Cambro 16S900163
Cambro 16S900414
Cambro 16S958184
Cambro 16S958110
Cambro 16S958168
Cambro 16S958167
Cambro 16S958416
Cambro 16S958119
Cambro 16S958151
Cambro 16S958186
Cambro 16S958163
Cambro 16S958414
Cambro 20S1114184
Cambro 20S1114110
Cambro 20S1114168
Cambro 20S1114167
Cambro 20S1114416
Cambro 20S1114119
Cambro 20S1114151
Cambro 20S1114186
Cambro 20S1114163
Cambro 20S1114414
Cambro 20S318184
Cambro 20S318110
Cambro 20S318168
Cambro 20S318167
Cambro 20S318416
Cambro 20S318119
Cambro 20S318151
Cambro 20S318186
Cambro 20S318163
Cambro 20S318414
Cambro 20S434184
Cambro 20S434110
Cambro 20S434168
Cambro 20S434167
Cambro 20S434416
Cambro 20S434119
Cambro 20S434151
Cambro 20S434186
Cambro 20S434163
Cambro 20S434414
Cambro 20S638184
Cambro 20S638110
Cambro 20S638168
Cambro 20S638167
Cambro 20S638416
Cambro 20S638119
Cambro 20S638151
Cambro 20S638186
Cambro 20S638163
Cambro 20S638414
Cambro 20S800184
Cambro 20S800110
Cambro 20S800168
Cambro 20S800167
Cambro 20S800416
Cambro 20S800119
Cambro 20S800151
Cambro 20S800186
Cambro 20S800163
Cambro 20S800414
Cambro 20S958184
Cambro 20S958110
Cambro 20S958168
Cambro 20S958167
Cambro 20S958416
Cambro 20S958119
Cambro 20S958151
Cambro 20S958186
Cambro 20S958163
Cambro 20S958414
Cambro 25S1058184
Cambro 25S1058110
Cambro 25S1058168
Cambro 25S1058167
Cambro 25S1058416
Cambro 25S1058119
Cambro 25S1058151
Cambro 25S1058186
Cambro 25S1058163
Cambro 25S1058414
Cambro 25S1114184
Cambro 25S1114110
Cambro 25S1114168
Cambro 25S1114167
Cambro 25S1114416
Cambro 25S1114119
Cambro 25S1114151
Cambro 25S1114186
Cambro 25S1114163
Cambro 25S1114414
Cambro 25S1214184
Cambro 25S1214110
Cambro 25S1214168
Cambro 25S1214167
Cambro 25S1214416
Cambro 25S1214119
Cambro 25S1214151
Cambro 25S1214186
Cambro 25S1214163
Cambro 25S1214414
Cambro 25S318184
Cambro 25S318110
Cambro 25S318168
Cambro 25S318167
Cambro 25S318416
Cambro 25S318119
Cambro 25S318151
Cambro 25S318186
Cambro 25S318163
Cambro 25S318414
Cambro 25S418184
Cambro 25S418110
Cambro 25S418168
Cambro 25S418167
Cambro 25S418416
Cambro 25S418119
Cambro 25S418151
Cambro 25S418186
Cambro 25S418163
Cambro 25S418414
Cambro 25S434184
Cambro 25S434110
Cambro 25S434168
Cambro 25S434167
Cambro 25S434416
Cambro 25S434119
Cambro 25S434151
Cambro 25S434186
Cambro 25S434163
Cambro 25S434414
Cambro 25S534184
Cambro 25S534110
Cambro 25S534168
Cambro 25S534167
Cambro 25S534416
Cambro 25S534119
Cambro 25S534151
Cambro 25S534186
Cambro 25S534163
Cambro 25S534414
Cambro 25S638184
Cambro 25S638110
Cambro 25S638168
Cambro 25S638167
Cambro 25S638416
Cambro 25S638119
Cambro 25S638151
Cambro 25S638186
Cambro 25S638163
Cambro 25S638414
Cambro 25S738184
Cambro 25S738110
Cambro 25S738168
Cambro 25S738167
Cambro 25S738416
Cambro 25S738119
Cambro 25S738151
Cambro 25S738186
Cambro 25S738163
Cambro 25S738414
Cambro 25S800184
Cambro 25S800110
Cambro 25S800168
Cambro 25S800167
Cambro 25S800416
Cambro 25S800119
Cambro 25S800151
Cambro 25S800186
Cambro 25S800163
Cambro 25S800414
Cambro 25S900184
Cambro 25S900110
Cambro 25S900168
Cambro 25S900167
Cambro 25S900416
Cambro 25S900119
Cambro 25S900151
Cambro 25S900186
Cambro 25S900163
Cambro 25S900414
Cambro 25S958184
Cambro 25S958110
Cambro 25S958168
Cambro 25S958167
Cambro 25S958416
Cambro 25S958119
Cambro 25S958151
Cambro 25S958186
Cambro 25S958163
Cambro 25S958414
Cambro 30S1114184
Cambro 30S1114110
Cambro 30S1114168
Cambro 30S1114167
Cambro 30S1114416
Cambro 30S1114119
Cambro 30S1114151
Cambro 30S1114186
Cambro 30S1114163
Cambro 30S1114414
Cambro 30S318184
Cambro 30S318110
Cambro 30S318168
Cambro 30S318167
Cambro 30S318416
Cambro 30S318119
Cambro 30S318151
Cambro 30S318186
Cambro 30S318163
Cambro 30S318414
Cambro 30S434184
Cambro 30S434110
Cambro 30S434168
Cambro 30S434167
Cambro 30S434416
Cambro 30S434119
Cambro 30S434151
Cambro 30S434186
Cambro 30S434163
Cambro 30S434414
Cambro 30S638184
Cambro 30S638110
Cambro 30S638168
Cambro 30S638167
Cambro 30S638416
Cambro 30S638119
Cambro 30S638151
Cambro 30S638186
Cambro 30S638163
Cambro 30S638414
Cambro 30S800184
Cambro 30S800110
Cambro 30S800168
Cambro 30S800167
Cambro 30S800416
Cambro 30S800119
Cambro 30S800151
Cambro 30S800186
Cambro 30S800163
Cambro 30S800414
Cambro 30S958184
Cambro 30S958110
Cambro 30S958168
Cambro 30S958167
Cambro 30S958416
Cambro 30S958119
Cambro 30S958151
Cambro 30S958186
Cambro 30S958163
Cambro 30S958414
Cambro 36S1058184
Cambro 36S1058110
Cambro 36S1058168
Cambro 36S1058167
Cambro 36S1058416
Cambro 36S1058119
Cambro 36S1058151
Cambro 36S1058186
Cambro 36S1058163
Cambro 36S1058414
Cambro 36S1114184
Cambro 36S1114110
Cambro 36S1114168
Cambro 36S1114167
Cambro 36S1114416
Cambro 36S1114119
Cambro 36S1114151
Cambro 36S1114186
Cambro 36S1114163
Cambro 36S1114414
Cambro 36S1214184
Cambro 36S1214110
Cambro 36S1214168
Cambro 36S1214167
Cambro 36S1214416
Cambro 36S1214119
Cambro 36S1214151
Cambro 36S1214186
Cambro 36S1214163
Cambro 36S1214414
Cambro 36S318184
Cambro 36S318110
Cambro 36S318168
Cambro 36S318167
Cambro 36S318416
Cambro 36S318119
Cambro 36S318151
Cambro 36S318186
Cambro 36S318163
Cambro 36S318414
Cambro 36S418184
Cambro 36S418110
Cambro 36S418168
Cambro 36S418167
Cambro 36S418416
Cambro 36S418119
Cambro 36S418151
Cambro 36S418186
Cambro 36S418163
Cambro 36S418414
Cambro 36S434184
Cambro 36S434110
Cambro 36S434168
Cambro 36S434167
Cambro 36S434416
Cambro 36S434119
Cambro 36S434151
Cambro 36S434186
Cambro 36S434163
Cambro 36S434414
Cambro 36S534184
Cambro 36S534110
Cambro 36S534168
Cambro 36S534167
Cambro 36S534416
Cambro 36S534119
Cambro 36S534151
Cambro 36S534186
Cambro 36S534163
Cambro 36S534414
Cambro 36S638184
Cambro 36S638110
Cambro 36S638168
Cambro 36S638167
Cambro 36S638416
Cambro 36S638119
Cambro 36S638151
Cambro 36S638186
Cambro 36S638163
Cambro 36S638414
Cambro 36S738184
Cambro 36S738110
Cambro 36S738168
Cambro 36S738167
Cambro 36S738416
Cambro 36S738119
Cambro 36S738151
Cambro 36S738186
Cambro 36S738163
Cambro 36S738414
Cambro 36S800184
Cambro 36S800110
Cambro 36S800168
Cambro 36S800167
Cambro 36S800416
Cambro 36S800119
Cambro 36S800151
Cambro 36S800186
Cambro 36S800163
Cambro 36S800414
Cambro 36S900184
Cambro 36S900110
Cambro 36S900168
Cambro 36S900167
Cambro 36S900416
Cambro 36S900119
Cambro 36S900151
Cambro 36S900186
Cambro 36S900163
Cambro 36S900414
Cambro 36S958184
Cambro 36S958110
Cambro 36S958168
Cambro 36S958167
Cambro 36S958416
Cambro 36S958119
Cambro 36S958151
Cambro 36S958186
Cambro 36S958163
Cambro 36S958414
Cambro 49S1114184
Cambro 49S1114110
Cambro 49S1114168
Cambro 49S1114167
Cambro 49S1114416
Cambro 49S1114119
Cambro 49S1114151
Cambro 49S1114186
Cambro 49S1114163
Cambro 49S1114414
Cambro 49S318184
Cambro 49S318110
Cambro 49S318168
Cambro 49S318167
Cambro 49S318416
Cambro 49S318119
Cambro 49S318151
Cambro 49S318186
Cambro 49S318163
Cambro 49S318414
Cambro 49S434184
Cambro 49S434110
Cambro 49S434168
Cambro 49S434167
Cambro 49S434416
Cambro 49S434119
Cambro 49S434151
Cambro 49S434186
Cambro 49S434163
Cambro 49S434414
Cambro 49S638184
Cambro 49S638110
Cambro 49S638168
Cambro 49S638167
Cambro 49S638416
Cambro 49S638119
Cambro 49S638151
Cambro 49S638186
Cambro 49S638163
Cambro 49S638414
Cambro 49S800184
Cambro 49S800110
Cambro 49S800168
Cambro 49S800167
Cambro 49S800416
Cambro 49S800119
Cambro 49S800151
Cambro 49S800186
Cambro 49S800163
Cambro 49S800414
Cambro 49S958184
Cambro 49S958110
Cambro 49S958168
Cambro 49S958167
Cambro 49S958416
Cambro 49S958119
Cambro 49S958151
Cambro 49S958186
Cambro 49S958163
Cambro 49S958414
Cambro 9S1114184
Cambro 9S1114110
Cambro 9S1114168
Cambro 9S1114167
Cambro 9S1114416
Cambro 9S1114119
Cambro 9S1114151
Cambro 9S1114186
Cambro 9S1114163
Cambro 9S1114414
Cambro 9S318184
Cambro 9S318110
Cambro 9S318168
Cambro 9S318167
Cambro 9S318416
Cambro 9S318119
Cambro 9S318151
Cambro 9S318186
Cambro 9S318163
Cambro 9S318414
Cambro 9S434184
Cambro 9S434110
Cambro 9S434168
Cambro 9S434167
Cambro 9S434416
Cambro 9S434119
Cambro 9S434151
Cambro 9S434186
Cambro 9S434163
Cambro 9S434414
Cambro 9S638184
Cambro 9S638110
Cambro 9S638168
Cambro 9S638167
Cambro 9S638416
Cambro 9S638119
Cambro 9S638151
Cambro 9S638186
Cambro 9S638163
Cambro 9S638414
Cambro 9S800184
Cambro 9S800110
Cambro 9S800168
Cambro 9S800167
Cambro 9S800416
Cambro 9S800119
Cambro 9S800151
Cambro 9S800186
Cambro 9S800163
Cambro 9S800414
Cambro 9S958184
Cambro 9S958110
Cambro 9S958168
Cambro 9S958167
Cambro 9S958416
Cambro 9S958119
Cambro 9S958151
Cambro 9S958186
Cambro 9S958163
Cambro 9S958414
Cambro BR258184
Cambro BR258110
Cambro BR258168
Cambro BR258167
Cambro BR258416
Cambro BR258119
Cambro BR258151
Cambro BR258186
Cambro BR258163
Cambro BR258414
Cambro BR414184
Cambro BR414110
Cambro BR414168
Cambro BR414167
Cambro BR414416
Cambro BR414119
Cambro BR414151
Cambro BR414186
Cambro BR414163
Cambro BR414414
Cambro BR578184
Cambro BR578110
Cambro BR578168
Cambro BR578167
Cambro BR578416
Cambro BR578119
Cambro BR578151
Cambro BR578186
Cambro BR578163
Cambro BR578414
Cambro BR712184
Cambro BR712110
Cambro BR712168
Cambro BR712167
Cambro BR712416
Cambro BR712119
Cambro BR712151
Cambro BR712186
Cambro BR712163
Cambro BR712414
Cambro CDR2020151
Cambro CDR2020H151
Cambro CRP12910167
Cambro CRP12910416
Cambro CRP12910184
Cambro CRP12910119
Cambro CRP12910110
Cambro CRP12910186
Cambro CRP12910163
Cambro CRP12910151
Cambro CRP12910414
Cambro CRP12910168
Cambro CRP12911167
Cambro CRP12911416
Cambro CRP12911184
Cambro CRP12911119
Cambro CRP12911110
Cambro CRP12911186
Cambro CRP12911163
Cambro CRP12911151
Cambro CRP12911414
Cambro CRP12911168
Cambro CRP141012167
Cambro CRP141012416
Cambro CRP141012184
Cambro CRP141012119
Cambro CRP141012110
Cambro CRP141012186
Cambro CRP141012163
Cambro CRP141012151
Cambro CRP141012414
Cambro CRP141012168
Cambro CRP181112167
Cambro CRP181112416
Cambro CRP181112184
Cambro CRP181112119
Cambro CRP181112110
Cambro CRP181112186
Cambro CRP181112163
Cambro CRP181112151
Cambro CRP181112414
Cambro CRP181112168
Cambro CRP191011167
Cambro CRP191011416
Cambro CRP191011184
Cambro CRP191011119
Cambro CRP191011110
Cambro CRP191011186
Cambro CRP191011163
Cambro CRP191011151
Cambro CRP191011414
Cambro CRP191011168
Cambro CRP2046184
Cambro CRP2046110
Cambro CRP2046168
Cambro CRP2046167
Cambro CRP2046416
Cambro CRP2046119
Cambro CRP2046151
Cambro CRP2046186
Cambro CRP2046163
Cambro CRP2046414
Cambro CRP20910167
Cambro CRP20910416
Cambro CRP20910184
Cambro CRP20910119
Cambro CRP20910110
Cambro CRP20910186
Cambro CRP20910163
Cambro CRP20910151
Cambro CRP20910414
Cambro CRP20910168
Cambro CRP2878184
Cambro CRP2878110
Cambro CRP2878168
Cambro CRP2878167
Cambro CRP2878416
Cambro CRP2878119
Cambro CRP2878151
Cambro CRP2878186
Cambro CRP2878163
Cambro CRP2878414
Cambro CRP3067184
Cambro CRP3067110
Cambro CRP3067168
Cambro CRP3067167
Cambro CRP3067416
Cambro CRP3067119
Cambro CRP3067151
Cambro CRP3067186
Cambro CRP3067163
Cambro CRP3067414
Cambro CRP4467184
Cambro CRP4467110
Cambro CRP4467168
Cambro CRP4467167
Cambro CRP4467416
Cambro CRP4467119
Cambro CRP4467151
Cambro CRP4467186
Cambro CRP4467163
Cambro CRP4467414
Cambro CRP4856184
Cambro CRP4856110
Cambro CRP4856168
Cambro CRP4856167
Cambro CRP4856416
Cambro CRP4856119
Cambro CRP4856151
Cambro CRP4856186
Cambro CRP4856163
Cambro CRP4856414
Cambro CRP6345184
Cambro CRP6345110
Cambro CRP6345168
Cambro CRP6345167
Cambro CRP6345416
Cambro CRP6345119
Cambro CRP6345151
Cambro CRP6345186
Cambro CRP6345163
Cambro CRP6345414
Cambro CRP9911184
Cambro CRP9911110
Cambro CRP9911168
Cambro CRP9911167
Cambro CRP9911416
Cambro CRP9911119
Cambro CRP9911151
Cambro CRP9911186
Cambro CRP9911163
Cambro CRP9911414
Cambro FR258151
Cambro OETR314151
Cambro PR314151
Cambro PR500151
Cambro PR59314151
Cambro PR59500151

Downloads

Cambro's Warranty Information Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Buying Guides

Related Items

Customer Reviews

Overall User Rating: Cambro DRC2020180 Light Gray Camrack Full Rack Cover ( 5.0 stars from 1 review )

    The camrack cover is great. It is the perfect fit without being too tight. And if for any reason you need to put the camracks on the floor and not the dolly you can just put them on the top of the cover for added protection

    from Toni's Exquisite Events Posted on

Have you used this product?

Log in to write your own review and earn up to $16.00 with video, photo, and text reviews!

Login or Register

Find Related Products

sheet pan rack cover