$649.00/Each

  • 7 3/4" high side splashes
  • Bowl Dimensions: 10" x 14" x 5"
  • Lever operated drain
  • NSF Listed
  • Made in America
Item:
1097PS87
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships 1 Business Day
When will I receive my Item?
MFR Item:
7-PS-87-2X
Specs
Length 17 1/4 Inches
Width 15 1/4 Inches
Height 26 1/2 Inches
Bowl Depth 5 Inches
Bowl Front to Back 15 1/4 Inches
Bowl Left to Right 17 1/4 Inches
Faucet Centers 4 Inches
Faucet Included Yes
Features Soap Dispenser
Made in America Yes
Material Stainless Steel
NSF Listed Yes
Number of Compartments 1
Stainless Steel Type Type 304

Details

Thanks to its over sized, 7 3/4" high side splashes, this Advance Tabco 7-PS-87 hand sink helps protect your floors from pooling water. The Advance Tabco 7-PS-87 hand sink comes with a splash mounted gooseneck faucet.

It also includes a built in C-fold paper towel dispenser and a hand soap dispenser. Made of rugged, one piece deep drawn type 304 stainless steel, the Advance Tabco 7-PS-87 hand sink is a perfect choice for busy kitchens, auto shops, janitor closets, or industrial locations. A keyhole style mounting bracket allows for easy installation and greater stability than traditional mounting designs. The Advance Tabco 7-PS-87 hand sink with splash guards is NSF Listed. Consult the Specification Sheet for additional details.

Overall Dimensions:
17 1/4" Left to Right
15 1/4" Front to Back
26 1/2" High

Compartment Dimensions:
14" Left to Right
10" Front to Back
5" Depth

Also known as: 7-PS.87, 7-PS 87, 7PS-87, 7 PS-87, 7-PS87, 7.PS.87, 7PS87, 7.PS-87, or 7 PS 87

Awards

Best in Class

Certifications

NSF Listed Made in America

Downloads

Spec Sheet Specsheet Warranty Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Related Items

Customers Also Viewed

Have you used this product?

Log in to write your own review and earn up to $16.00 with video, photo, and text reviews!

Login or Register