$11.99/Each

  • Anti-Rolling Design Keeps Handle Out of Food
  • Functions as a Scoop & Measuring Cup
  • Flat Front Reaches Bottom & Corners of Pans
  • NSF Listed
Item:
6909G54
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 1 Business Day
When will I receive my Item?
MFR Item:
FG9G5400CLR
UPC Code:
086876183641
Specs
Capacity 64 Ounces
Color Clear
Material Polycarbonate
NSF Listed Yes
Type Portioning Scoops

Details

The Rubbermaid 9G54 safety scoop combines safe food handling and accurate portioning so that you can scoop and measure ingredients simultaneously while reducing the risk of cross-contamination!

With a flat front that allows easy access to the corners and bottom of a pan as well as measurement markings molded into the cup, this 64 oz. scoop is built with your convenience in mind. Perfect for use in bakeries, pizza shops, and more! This item is NSF Listed.

Also known as: 9G5400.CLR, 9G5400-CLR, or 9G5400CLR

Certifications

NSF Listed

Downloads

Warranty Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Related Items

Frequently Purchased Together

Have you used this product?

Log in to write your own review and earn up to $16.00 with video, photo, and text reviews!

Login or Register