$32.99/Each

  • NSF Listed
Item:
214CP1210
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships 1 Business Day
When will I receive my Item?
MFR Item:
CP1210159
UPC Code:
099511233342

Details

The Cambro CP1210 half size Camchiller will help ensure that cold foods are safely held below 41 degrees Fahrenheit. You can use the Cambro CP1210 half size Camchiller to pre-chill food pan carriers and hold cold food. Additionally, you can hold sandwiches, cheese, yogurt, milk, and sodas at proper temperatures in CamKiosk vending carts.

To use, freeze the Camchiller flat for at least 8 hours, load pans of pre-chilled items below the Camchiller, and then you're ready to go! The Cambro CP1210 full size Camchiller measures 12 3/4"L x 10 3/8"W x 1 1/2"H. It is NSF Listed. Cold Blue color.

For use in top well only on following items:

- CVC72

- CVC724

- CamKiosk

Also known as Cambro CP1210159.

Certifications

NSF Listed

Compatible Models

This item is compatible with the listed models, according to the manufacturer. We do our best to keep this listing as accurate and up-to-date as possible. If you have any questions or concerns, feel free to contact a Customer Solutions Specialist before placing your order.
Cambro 1318MTC131
Cambro 1318MTC186
Cambro 1318MTC401
Cambro 1318MTC157
Cambro 300MPC110
Cambro 300MPC131
Cambro 300MPC519
Cambro 300MPC186
Cambro 300MPC402
Cambro 300MPC158
Cambro 300MPC401
Cambro 300MPC157
Cambro CVC724110
Cambro CVC724110
Cambro CVC724192
Cambro CVC724192
Cambro CVC724191
Cambro CVC724519
Cambro CVC724158
Cambro CVC72110
Cambro CVC72192
Cambro CVC72191
Cambro CVC72519
Cambro CVC72158
Cambro KVC854426
Cambro KVC854C426
Cambro KVC854C192
Cambro KVC854C519
Cambro KVC854C186
Cambro KVC854C158
Cambro KVC854C191
Cambro KVC854192
Cambro KVC854191
Cambro KVC854519
Cambro KVC854186
Cambro KVC854158
Cambro KVC854U426
Cambro KVC854U192
Cambro KVC854U519
Cambro KVC854U191
Cambro KVC854U186
Cambro KVC854U158
Cambro KVC856426
Cambro KVC856C426
Cambro KVC856C192
Cambro KVC856C519
Cambro KVC856C191
Cambro KVC856C186
Cambro KVC856C158
Cambro KVC856192
Cambro KVC856191
Cambro KVC856519
Cambro KVC856186
Cambro KVC856158
Cambro KVC856U426
Cambro KVC856U192
Cambro KVC856U519
Cambro KVC856U191
Cambro KVC856U186
Cambro KVC856U158
Cambro KWS40426
Cambro KWS40192
Cambro KWS40191
Cambro KWS40519
Cambro KWS40186
Cambro KWS40158
Cambro UPC140110
Cambro UPC140131
Cambro UPC140192
Cambro UPC140191
Cambro UPC140194
Cambro UPC140401
Cambro UPC140157
Cambro UPC1600110
Cambro UPC1600131
Cambro UPC1600192
Cambro UPC1600519
Cambro UPC1600194
Cambro UPC1600191
Cambro UPC1600186
Cambro UPC1600402
Cambro UPC1600158
Cambro UPC1600401
Cambro UPC1600157
Cambro UPC160110
Cambro UPC160131
Cambro UPC160192
Cambro UPC160191
Cambro UPC160194
Cambro UPC1600HD131
Cambro UPC1600HD402
Cambro UPC1600HD194
Cambro UPC1600HD192
Cambro UPC1600HD519
Cambro UPC1600HD110
Cambro UPC1600HD186
Cambro UPC1600HD158
Cambro UPC1600HD401
Cambro UPC1600HD157
Cambro UPC1600HD191
Cambro UPC160401
Cambro UPC160157
Cambro UPC1600SP194
Cambro UPC1600SP131
Cambro UPC1600SP401
Cambro UPC1600SP519
Cambro UPC1600SP192
Cambro UPC1600SP110
Cambro UPC1600SP186
Cambro UPC1600SP158
Cambro UPC1600SP191
Cambro UPC1600SP157
Cambro UPC1600SP402
Cambro UPC180110
Cambro UPC180131
Cambro UPC180192
Cambro UPC180191
Cambro UPC180194
Cambro UPC180401
Cambro UPC180157
Cambro UPC400110
Cambro UPC400131
Cambro UPC400192
Cambro UPC400191
Cambro UPC400194
Cambro UPC400186
Cambro UPC400401
Cambro UPC400157
Cambro UPC400SP194
Cambro UPC400SP131
Cambro UPC400SP159
Cambro UPC400SP192
Cambro UPC400SP110
Cambro UPC400SP186
Cambro UPC400SP191
Cambro UPC400SP157
Cambro UPC400SP401
Cambro UPC600110
Cambro UPC600131
Cambro UPC600192
Cambro UPC600191
Cambro UPC600519
Cambro UPC600194
Cambro UPC600186
Cambro UPC600402
Cambro UPC600158
Cambro UPC600401
Cambro UPC600157
Cambro UPC800110
Cambro UPC800131
Cambro UPC800192
Cambro UPC800191
Cambro UPC800519
Cambro UPC800194
Cambro UPC800186
Cambro UPC800402
Cambro UPC800158
Cambro UPC800401
Cambro UPC800157
Cambro UPC800SP194
Cambro UPC800SP131
Cambro UPC800SP401
Cambro UPC800SP519
Cambro UPC800SP192
Cambro UPC800SP110
Cambro UPC800SP186
Cambro UPC800SP158
Cambro UPC800SP191
Cambro UPC800SP157
Cambro UPC800SP402
Cambro UPCS140110
Cambro UPCS140131
Cambro UPCS140480
Cambro UPCS140157
Cambro UPCS160110
Cambro UPCS160131
Cambro UPCS160480
Cambro UPCS160157
Cambro UPCS180110
Cambro UPCS180131
Cambro UPCS180480
Cambro UPCS180157
Cambro UPCS400131
Cambro UPCS400480
Cambro UPCS400401
Cambro 125MPC
Cambro 140MPC
Cambro 150MPC
Cambro 160MPC
Cambro 180MPC

Downloads

Spec Sheet Specsheet Cambro's Warranty Information Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Buying Guides

Related Items

Have you used this product?

Log in to write your own review and earn up to $16.00 with video, photo, and text reviews!

Login or Register