• Quantity Discounts!

$3.41/Each

Regularly: $3.59/Each

Other Available Colors:

  • Molded-in graduations allow for easy inventory management
  • Can withstand temperatures from -40 to 210 degrees Fahrenheit
  • NSF Listed
Item:
21494CWCL
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships 1 Business Day
When will I receive my Item?
MFR Item:
94CW135
UPC Code:
099511325603

Companion Items

Details

This Cambro 94CW135 Clear Camwear 4" deep one ninth size food pan is perfect for any commercial kitchen. With its virtually-unbreakable polycarbonate design, it’s built to withstand temperatures from -40 to 210 degrees Fahrenheit.

Its convenient, non-stick interior surface increases yields and promotes easy cleaning. Additionally, your pans will neatly stack without wedging or sticking during storage and the textured bottom will resist scratching to improve product life. Dishwasher safe.

Dimensions:
Width: 4 1/4"
Length: 6 15/16"
Depth: 4"
Capacity: 0.9 qt.

Also known as: 94CW.135, 94CW 135, or 94CW135

Certifications

NSF Listed Dishwasher Safe

Downloads

Cambro's Warranty Information Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Related Items

Have you used this product?

Log in to write your own review and earn up to $16.00 with video, photo, and text reviews!

Login or Register

Find Related Products

clear food pan     food pan dividers