French Fry Holders
Present Appetizers in a Visually-Appealing Way in French Fry Containers
Item number567gwc153
Retail Price $183.55
Item number567gwsbkv
Retail Price $281.15
Item number567gwsjgdv
Retail Price $258.85
Item number176fb443ch
Item number176fryhms12
Item number176fb443bk
Item number176fryss16
Item number176fryhmc12
Item number176frycop12
Item number176fb443rs
Item number176fryhmc16
Item number176frybk16
Item number176frycop16
Item number176fryhms16
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number124ffcs45
Item number124ffhm45
Item number124ffc337
$7.13/Each
Contact us for details
Call 717-392-7472
Item number124frys443
Item number375438808
Item number375430144
Item number375481868
Item number375438814
Item number808gtss28
Item number808bk157
Item number124ffhm37
Item number808ssb
Item number3754835809
Item number80820029w
Item number80820029bk
Item number124ffcch45
Item number37581865
Item number37582144
Item number375481860
Item number375434412
Item number92259784
Item number92259755
Item number808gtss375
Item number3754361644
Item number80820009
Item number375420144
Item number92259753
Item number92259756
Item number375433778
Item number808ac59
Item number375484418
Item number375435999
Item number957harscup6
Retail Price $83.38
Item number124ffccs45
Item number808gtss4
Item number375483850
Item number375wb702
Item number124scb3
Item number375496282
Item number124fcd2
Item number3754361742
Item number808spb
Item number124oscar
Item number808gtss31
Item number124scs3
Item number92259782
Item number124fwb4
Item number124sqfbbl
Item number124csm3
Item number92259785
Item number808gtss45
Item number808123525
Item number3754318180
Item number375435809
Item number375422782
Item number124sqfbss
Item number375430188
Item number375484814
Item number375483888
Item number124ffhm35
Item number957harscup10
Retail Price $64.62
Item number124gfc45
Item number375488864
Item number375480008
Item number124hv3
Item number375491630

Colors
Clipper Mill by G.E.T. 7 3/4" x 4 1/2" Black Oval Powder Coated Iron Wire BasketItem number375433450
Item number124mrecbskt
Item number808acr57
Item number808scb
Item number375438848