Envelopes and Mailers
Ship, Store, and Organize Important Documents Using Envelopes and Mailers
Item number442kbm7s
Item number442bm15x17
Item number442bm12x17
Item number442kbm4s
Item number422m1419
Item number442cmdl16126k
Item number422pm1417
Item number442pbm6s
Item number442pbm7s

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable White Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #5 - 9 3/4" x 12 1/4" - 100/CaseItem number442sf5psw
Item number442cm16126dlw
Item number442kbm2s
Item number442cm18124dlw
Item number422gm130416
Item number442cmdl18144k
Item number442sf5sfk
Item number442cmdl18126k
Item number442sf3fsk
Item number422m1215
Item number442cmdl24144k
Item number422gm150420

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable Kraft Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #4 - 12 3/4" x 15" - 100/CaseItem number442sf4psk
Item number422pm1215
Item number442cmdl20162ak
Item number442sf6sfk
Item number442kbm1s
Item number442kbm6s

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable Kraft Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #6 - 13" x 18" - 100/CaseItem number442sf6psk
Item number442sf8sfk
Item number442kbm3s
Item number442cm18123dlw
Item number442cm12123dlw
Item number442cmdl12124k
Item number442cm12124dlw
Item number442cmdl12126k
Item number442cm12126dlw
Item number4221215lptm
Item number442b876100pk
Item number442cmdl14142k
Item number442cmdl14144k
Item number422m1417
Item number442cm16124dlw
Item number442cm18126dlw
Item number442cm22182adlw
Item number442cmdl24186k
Item number442cm24186dlw

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable Kraft Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #3 - 11" x 13 1/2" - 100/CaseItem number442sf3psk

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable Kraft Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #5 - 9 3/4" x 12 1/4" - 100/CaseItem number442sf5psk

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable White Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #3 - 11" x 13 1/2" - 100/CaseItem number442sf3psw

Customizable
Lavex Stayflats® Customizable White Self-Sealing Rigid Mailer #4 - 12 3/4" x 15" - 100/CaseItem number442sf4psw
Item number442sf4sfk
Item number442sf6psw
Item number442sf3sfw
Item number442sf4sfw
Item number442sf5sfw
Item number442sf6sfw
Item number55937810
Item number55942353
Item number5591790
Item number5594497
Item number5594520
Item number5595106