$189.99/Each

Available Colors:

  • Each shelf can hold up to 150 pounds
  • Easy to assemble-no tools required
Item:
461BC263634B
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships 1 Business Day
When will I receive my Item?
MFR Item:
BC2636-34BU (BLUE)

Details

The InterMetro BC2636-34BU blue utility cart with three shelves is a versatile and easy-to- clean solution! Its smooth surface is designed to resist staining and wipe clean easily.

Injection-molded polyurethane construction holds up to abuse and is corrosion-resistant, and the chrome-plated posts are durable and attractive.

The InterMetro BC2636-34BU features an ergonomic handle and a simple design that requires no tools to assemble! Each shelf can hold up to 150 pounds. This utility cart rolls on four 4" thermoplastic, mark-resistant swivel / stem casters.

Dimensions:
Length: 39 1/2"
Width: 27"
Height: 33 1/3"

Also known as: BC-2636.34-BU, BC-2636-34 BU, BC.2636-34-BL, BC-263634-BU, BC2636-34-BL, BC.2636-34-BU, BC2636-34-BU, BC 2636-34-BU, BC-2636 34-BU, BC 2636 34 BU, BC263634BU, BC.2636.34.BU, BC-2636-34BU, BC-2636-34.BU

Downloads

Spec Sheet Specsheet Metro's Warranty Information Warranty

A PDF viewer is required to view this product's information. Download Adobe Acrobat software

Related Items

Have you used this product?

Log in to write your own review and earn up to $16.00 with video, photo, and text reviews!

Login or Register
× No Thank You

Check out our recommended product

The Metro BC2636-34BU has been discontinued by the manufacturer. Try this new myCart series blue utility cart instead! This cart features three easy-to-clean, corrosion-proof polyethelene shelves that offer superior impact resistance. These durable shelves can hold up to 150 lbs. of evenly distributed weight and are also embedded with Microban® for built-in antimicrobial protection.

Item:
461BC263634B
Units:
Each
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 1 Business Day
When will I receive my Item?
MFR Item:
BC2636-34BU

The InterMetro BC2636-34BU blue utility cart with three shelves is a versatile and easy-to- clean solution! Its smooth surface is designed to resist staining and wipe clean easily.

Injection-molded polyurethane construction holds up to abuse and is corrosion-resistant, and the chrome-plated posts are durable and attractive.

The InterMetro BC2636-34BU features an ergonomic handle and a simple design that requires no tools to assemble! Each shelf can hold up to 150 pounds. This utility cart rolls on four 4" thermoplastic, mark-resistant swivel / stem casters.

Dimensions:
Length: 39 1/2"
Width: 27"
Height: 33 1/3"

Also known as: BC-2636.34-BU, BC-2636-34 BU, BC.2636-34-BL, BC-263634-BU, BC2636-34-BL, BC.2636-34-BU, BC2636-34-BU, BC 2636-34-BU, BC-2636 34-BU, BC 2636 34 BU, BC263634BU, BC.2636.34.BU, BC-2636-34BU, BC-2636-34.BU